Polar Air Cargo Road Feeder Service Schedules - North America

 FromToFlight NumberDepartureArrivalAdjustMTWThFSSu 
ATLBHMPO17002100080017
ATLBHMPO1700230008002123457
ATLBNAPO1701230008001123457
ATLCHSPO1718220009001123457
ATLCLTPO1702200006:451123457
ATLDFWPO1703230008002123457
ATLGSOPO1704230007001123457
ATLGSPPO1705230003001123457
ATLIADPO1552213012001123457
ATLIAHPO1706230008002123457
ATLIAHPO17062300080035
ATLJAXPO1707200008001123457
ATLLRDPO1717210012002123457
ATLLRDPO17172100120035
ATLMCOPO1709200006001123457
ATLMEMPO1710230008001123457
ATLMIAPO17111900110011234567
ATLORDPO1712200009001123457
ATLRDUPO17132130080027
ATLRDUPO1713213008001123457
ATLTPAPO1714210008001123457
JFKATLPO19002200160021234567
JFKBDLPO1901190008001123457
JFKBHMPO1902220010003123457
JFKBNAPO19032200100021234567
JFKBOSPO19041900080011234567
JFKBUFPO190519000800112345
JFKBWIPO1906200008001123457
JFKCLEPO19082200090021234567
JFKCLTPO19092200080021234567
JFKCVGPO19112200100021234567
JFKDAYPO19122200100021234567
JFKDFWPO191322001200312345
JFKDTWPO19142200090021234567
JFKGSOPO19152200100021234567
JFKGSPPO1916220009002123457
JFKIADPO1918210008001123457
JFKIAHPO191922001400312345
JFKINDPO19202200100021234567
JFKJAXPO1921220010003123457
JFKLAXPO1922220009005123457
JFKMCOPO1924220010003123457
JFKMEMPO1125220010003123457
JFKMIAPO1923220010003123457
JFKORDPO19262200170011234567
JFKORFPO1927200010002123457
JFKPHLPO1928210008001123457
JFKPITPO1929210009001123457
JFKRDUPO193021001000212345
JFKRICPO193120001000112345
JFKROCPO1934210008001123456
JFKTPAPO1933220010003123457
JFKYULPO193521001000112346
JFKYYZPO193621001100112346
MIAATLPO130019001030112345
MIACHSPO13022000090021234567
MIADFWPO130320000800212345
MIAIADPO13042000090021234567
MIAIAHPO13052000093021234567
MIAJAXPO13062000080011234567
MIAJFKPO13072000150031234567
MIALAXPO13082000080041234567
MIAMCOPO13092000070011234567
MIAMSPPO13242000080031234567
MIAORDPO13102000090021234567
MIATPAPO13112000080011234567
ORDATLPO14002100180011234567
ORDAUSPO1475220007002123457
ORDBNAPO14012300090011234567
ORDBOSPO144023000900212347
ORDBOSPO14402300090035
ORDBWIPO14382300063021234
ORDBWIPO14382300063035
ORDCLEPO1403220008001123457
ORDCLTPO1404230012002123457
ORDCVGPO1405220008001123457
ORDDENPO14062200100021234567
ORDDFWPO1407230008002123457
ORDDTWPO1409220008001123457
ORDELPPO1051220017003123457
ORDGSOPO144323000700212345
ORDIAHPO1411230008002123457
ORDINDPO1414220008001123457
ORDJFKPO14151900180011234567
ORDJFKPO14151500130016
ORDLAXPO141514001200456
ORDLAXPO14152200120031234567
ORDLAXPO141522001200456
ORDLEXPO1418220009001123457
ORDLRDPO1418220012003123457
ORDMCIPO1420220010001123457
ORDMEMPO1421230009301123457
ORDMIAPO14222200120021234567
ORDMKEPO1423230008001123457
ORDMSPPO1425230008001123457
ORDMSYPO1425220008003123457
ORDOKCPO1441220021001123457
ORDOMAPO14262200100021234567
ORDPHXPO1427220008003123457
ORDPITPO142923:0008:00212345
ORDRDUPO1444230009002123457
ORDRDUPO1444230009002123457
ORDSDFPO143019:008:00112345
ORDSFOPO147319:0013:00412345
ORDSFOPO147322300700312345
ORDSLCPO1432220008003123457
ORDSTLPO1434220007001123457
ORDTOLPO1442220006301123457
ORDTYSPO1435230008002123457
ORDYULPO14362300120021234567
ORDYYZPO1437220012001123457